Svetainėje naudojami slapukai, kurie padeda užtikrinti jums teikiamų paslaugų kokybę. Tęsdami naršymą, jūs sutinkate su slapukų politika.

  • Nauja

NET MODULE 100GBE QSFP28 XQ+31LC02D MIKROTIK

208,70 €
Su PVM
NET MODULE 100GBE QSFP28/XQ+31LC02D MIKROTIK
2
XQ+31LC02D
MIKROTIK
Peržiūrėti visas prekes MIKROTIK
XQ+31LC02D A QSFP28 module for distances up to 2km in your 100 Gigabit setups. 1271, 1291, 1311, 1331 nm The MikroTik 100 Gigabit product line keeps growing! Add this QSFP module for distances up to 2km to your CCR2216 or CRS504 setups and enjoy real speed and ultimate reliability. This optical module offers four independent full-duplex channels with up to 25 Gbps per channel bandwidth and an aggregate bandwidth of 100 Gbps. The module has built-in digital diagnostic functions, including optical power monitoring, and will perform well in environments up to 70° C. It has been designed to meet the harshest conditions, including temperature, humidity, and EMI interference, so we definitely recommend this as a reliable solution for all your 100 Gbps QSFP28 devices.

Prekės atsiliepimai

Pirkinių krepšelis

Grįžti į parduotuvę

Pirkinių krepšelis tuščias

 

Galite išbandyti populiarias paieškas
Rekomenduojamos prekės

Paskyra

Paskyra

Neturi paskyros?
Sukurti paskyrą